Welcome to the Which Christian on-line guides, designed to provide information about Christian Schools, Mission organisations, Bible Colleges and the many Resources available to help build up the church in Australia.

If you would like to advertise in the guide, or publish information about your School on this page, please contact Rod Heard of Wattle Advertising on 0421 907 323
or email rodheard77@gmail.com

If you would like to receive your free copy of the current guides click here.

Log on to web links below in blue.

All Saints' College
Aquinas College
Armadale Adventist Primary Sch
Armadale Christian College
Armadale John Calvin Primary Sch
Beechboro Christian School
Bethel Christian School
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Sch
Byford John Calvin School
New Life College
Carey Baptist College
Carmel Adventist College
Carmel Adventist College
Carnarvon Christian School
Christ Church Grammar School
Christian Aboriginal School
Christian Aboriginal School
Christian Aboriginal School
Cornerstone Christian College
Dale Christian School
Divine Mercy College
El Shaddai College
Ellenbrook Christian College
Emmanuel Christian Cmty School
Esperance Anglican Community School
Esperance Christian Primary School
Forrestfield Christian School
Foundation Christian School
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
Geraldton Grammar School
Goldfields Baptist College
Grace Christian School
Great Southern Grammar
Guilford Grammar School
Hale School
Helena College Jun School
Helena College Sen School
Hope Christian College
HillSide Christian School
Iona Presentation College
John Calvin School
John Calvin Christian College
John Septimus Roe ACS
John Septimus Roe ACS
John Wollaston Anglican Cmty Sch
John XXIII College
Kalamunda Christian School
Kelmscott John Calvin School
Kingsway Christian College
Kwinana Christian School
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Landsdale Gardens Christian School
Living Waters Lutheran College
Living Waters Lutheran College
Maranatha Christian College
Mazenod College
Mercedes College
Methodist Ladies' College
Midland Christian School
Mukinbudin Comm Christian
Mundaring Christian College
New Life College
Newman College
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
Penrhos College
Perth College
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
Peter Moyes Anglican Cmty School
Port Cmty High School
Presbyterian Ladies' College
Quinns Baptist College
Regent College
Rehoboth Christian High School
Rehoboth Christian Primary School
Riverside Cmty School
Rockingham John Calvin School
Santa Maria College
Scotch College
Sommerville Baptist College
Southlands Christian College
St Andrew's Grammar School
St Brigid's College
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
St James’ Anglican School
St Lukes Primary School
St Mark's Anglican Cmty School
St Mary's Anglican Girls' School
St Stephen's School, Carramar
St Stephen's School, Duncraig
Strathalbyn Christian College
Swan Christian College
Swan Valley Anglican Community
Thornlie Christian College
Tranby College
Trinity College
Unity Christian School
Wesley College
Winthrop Baptist College

K-12 Co-ed Ang Day 1120 Bull Creek
P -12 M Catholic Day 1100 Salters Point
PP-7 Co-ed SDA Day 20 Armadale
K -12 Co-ed ND Day 420 Bedfordale
PP - 7 Co-ed F Ref Day 113 Armadale
K - 7 Co-ed ND Day 196 Beechboro
K -10 Co-ed CSA Day 264 Albany
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Boarding 868 Gelorup
K - 7 Co-ed F Ref Day 149 Byford
K - 7 Co-ed CSA Day 72 Hamilton Hill
PP - 11 Co-ed Bap Day 1066 Forrestdale
8 - 12 Co-ed SDA Day Carmel
Primary K - 7 Co-ed SDA Day Bickley
K - 7 Co-ed CEN Day 39 Carnarvon
PP - 12 M Ang Boarding 1260 Claremont
K - 12 Co-ed CSA Boarding Coolgardie
K - 7 Co-ed CSA Day 44 Kurrawang
11 - 12 Co-ed CSA Boarding 57 Wongutha
K - 12 Co-ed CSA Day 269 Busselton
K - 7 Co-ed CSA Day 287 Armadale
PP - 12 Co-ed Catholic Day 40 Yan gebup
K - 12 Co-ed CS Day Wellard
K - 10 Co-ed CS Day 640 Ellenbrook
K - 7 Co-ed CSA Day 242 Girrawheen
8-12 Co-ed Anglican, Day, Esperance
K - 7 Co-ed SDA Day Esperance
K - 7 Co-ed Pentecostal Day 120 Forrestfield
K - 10 Co-ed CEN Day 201+ Mandurah East
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 136 Mandurah
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 278 Busselton
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 400 Geraldton
K - 10 Co-ed Bap Day 187 Kalgoorlie
K - 12 Co-ed Apostolic Day 500 Bunbury
K - 12 Co-ed CS Boarding 327 Lowwer Calgan
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Boarding 990 Guilford
1 - 12 M Ang Boarding 1290 Wembley Downs
K - 6 Co-ed CS Day 220 Darlington
7 - 12 Co-ed CS Day 470 Glen Forrest
PP - 12 Co-ed Pentecostal Day 60 Roelands
K - 7 Co-ed Pentecostal Day 120 Forrestfield
1 - 12 F Catholic Boarding 1210 Mosman Park
PP - 12 Co-ed F Ref Day 240 Albany
8 - 12 Co-ed F Ref Day 410 Armadale
K - 6 Co-ed Ang Day Beachboro
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 1840 Mirrabooka
PP - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 880 Kelmscott
K - 12 Co-ed Catholic Day 1442 Mt Claremont
K - 7 Co-ed ND Day 176 Walliston
1 - 7 Co-ed F Ref Day 144 Kelmscott
K - 12 Co-ed CEN Day 1065 Darch
K Co-ed CSA Day 48 Kwinana
K - 12 Co-ed Bap Day 1215 Joondalup
K - 7 Co-ed SDA Day Landsdale
K - 7 Co-ed Lutheran Day 177 Halls Head
K - 12 Co-ed Lutheran Day 112 Warnbro
K - 12 Co-ed CSA Day 670 Waikiki
8 - 12 M Catholic Boarding 619 Lesmurdie
8 - 12 F Catholic Day 790 Perth
K - 12 F Uniting C Boarding 1060 Claremont
K - 7 Co-ed CEN Day 505 Middle Swan
Schl K - 10 Co-ed CSA Day 13 Mukinbudin
K - 9 Co-ed CEN Day 310 Mundaring
K - 7 Co-ed CSA Day 75 Hamilton Hill
8 - 12 Co-ed Catholic Day 1130 Doubleview
K - 8 Co-ed Lutheran Day 65 Dalyullup
K - 12 F Uniting C Boarding 1190 Como
K - 12 F Ang Boarding 1014 Mt Lawley
K-12 Co-ed Anglican, Day, Wellard
K - 7 Co-ed Ang Day 997 Mindairie
8 - 12 Co-ed ND Day 75 Hamilton Hill
PK - 2 Co-ed Uniting C Boarding 1097 Peppermint Grove
PP - 10 Co-ed Bap Day 350 Mindarie
Pg52 K - 7 Co-ed Riverview CSA Day 232 Victoria Park
K - 12 Co-ed CEN Day 211 Kenwick
K - 7 Co-ed CEN Day 261 Wilson
K - 7 Co-ed SDA Day Victoria Park
K - 7 Co-ed F Ref Day 101 Baldivis
8 - 12 F Catholic Boarding 810 Attadale
1 - 12 M Uniting Boarding 875 Swanbourne
8 - 12 Co-ed Bap Day 520 Booragoon
P - 12 Co-ed ACE Day 37 Albany
K - 8 Co-ed Grk Orth Day 452 Dianella
K - 12 Co-ed Catholic Boarding 1232 Lesmurdie
K - 12 F Ang Boarding 1000 Mosman Park
K-2, Anglican, Day, Alkimos
K - 7 Beeliar
K - 12 Co-ed Ang Day 1270 Hillarys
K - 12 F Ang Boarding 1208 Karrinyup
PP - 11 Co-ed Uniting C Day 1204 Tapping
PP - 12 Co-ed Uniting C Day 1072 Duncraig
K - 11 Co-ed CEN Day 500 Strathalbyn
8 - 12 Co-ed CEN Day 830 Middle Swan
K-12 Co-ed Anglican, Day, Aveley
PP - 12 Co-ed CSA Day 633 Southern River
K - 12 Co-ed Unitng C Day 626 Baldivis
4 - 12 M Catholic Day 921 East Perth
K - 7 Co-ed CEN Day 41 Australind
K - 12 M Uniting C Boarding 1250 South Perth
8 - 12 Co-ed Bap Day 640 Murdoch